Solok : The diary

Heee… Dari pas perjalanan kesini gw udah punya cita-cita, kepingin nulis blog tentang kegiatan selama disinih… Tapi nggak pernah kesampean. Gara-gara sampean sih… (loh!)

Malezzznya itu loh! –duh

So, di rekap aja deh :

…solok…
kota kecil nan damai,
nyiur kelapa melambai, menemani goyangan sang batang padi…
…solok…
soolok oh soolookkk…

*ddoh!* >_< don’t know what to write

2 Responses to “Solok : The diary”

  1. shinji69 Says:

    lu sih, bukanya BB17 mulu…..

  2. putubali Says:

    Kalau di kamus kedokteran, kelainan seperti ini disebut:
    “CHRONIC PHARYNGITIS.”
    (diterjemahkan ke Bahasa Bali menjadi: KOHKOHAN…)


Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: